11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 718 KUMARESAN Shamini (PSPB)
3-0
2-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 623 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
0-3
0-1
 
0
1
1
Position
3 702 AMALA Pankaj (PON)
1-2
1-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 661 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR B)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 606 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 645 NANDINI Menon (KRL)
0-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 708 DESHPANDE Divya (PSPB)
2-2
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 593 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
2-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 665 VAISHNAVA Aru (MP)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 719 KRITTWIKA Sinha roy (PSPB)
2-0
2-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 558 SREERAM Mounika (AP)
0-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 672 TANAYA Dutta (NB)
2-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 540 AYHIKA Mukherjee (AAI)
1-3
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 803 TRISHA Das (WB)
3-1
2-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 693 GHATAK Poushali (ODS)
0-2
0-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 709 POULOMI Ghatak (PSPB)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 721 LAHKAR Kakoli (RBI)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 698 M Hanisha (PON)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 539 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
3-1
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 741 . Naina (TELG)
1-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 765 SIVARAMAKRISHNAN Krithicka (TN)
2-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 630 KUMARAVEL Swetha (KNT)
2-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 545 ERUSU Anushareddy (AP)
0-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 790 NANDA Sriparna (TRP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 742 BANU Nikhat (TELG)
2-0
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 808 MUKHERJEE Manisha (WB)
0-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 596 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
0-2
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 577 GOYAL garima (DLI)
3-1
1-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 678 PAUL Puja (NB)
1-3
2-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 620 SEJAL Kaushik (KNT)
0-1
1-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 717 D'SOUZA Senhora cezinha (PSPB)
1-1
1-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 667 SINGH Vandana (MP)
1-1
2-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 607 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
1-1
0-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 722 KUNDU Pallabi (RBI)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 591 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
0-3
2-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 668 DUTTA Anewsha (NB)
0-3
1-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 720 PAREEK Priyanka (RAJ)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 640 GIA ANNA George (KRL)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 563 MOUNIKA Palisetty (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 611 SHARMA Pooja (IA & AD)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 820 DAS Priyadarsini (WB)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 600 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 753 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 810 HALDER Mrittika (WB)
1-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 610 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 781 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar (TN)
3-2
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 723 TALNIKAR Shruti (RBI)
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 622 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 724 PARTE Shweta (RBI)
3-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 733 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya (TELG)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 634 JOHNS Anamika (KRL)
3-WO
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 770 VIDYA Narasimhan (TN)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 714 SAHA Nandita (PSPB)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 675 KUMARI Neha (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 728 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB)
3-WO
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 706 R Tehya tanushri (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 740 MANOHAR Monica (TELG)
1-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 730 BOSE Sukanya (RSPB)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 679 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 605 SHARMA Iti (HP)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 609 SANYA Sehgal (HRN)
2-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 670 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
3-2
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 752 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya (TELG)
2-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 816 SEN Prapti (WB)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
2 608 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 793 CHATTERJEE Moitree (UP)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 537 KAMATH Archana girish (AAI)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 664 KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 601 TRIVEDI Nirja (GUJ)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 538 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (AAI)
3-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 657 PATIL Manushree (MHR A)
1-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 743 M MANDULA Nikitha (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 543 MALLIKA Bhandarkar (AI)
1-2
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 641 SERAHA Jacob (KRL)
2-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 548 UMA SHEETAL Budida (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 632 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 653 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
0-0
0-2
 
0
1
1
Position
3 821 SUMANA Saha (WB)
0-0
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 726 DUTTA Anuska (RSPB)
2-1
1-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 627 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha (KNT)
1-2
1-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 814 DAS Poulami (WB)
2-1
0-1
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 541 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar (AAI)
2-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 691 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
1-2
1-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 565 CHALLA Praneetha (AP)
0-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 542 AKULA Sreeja (AAI)
2-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 604 HELY Shah (GUJ)
1-2
3-0
 
0
2
2
Position
3 629 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
0-3
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 581 MALIK Kritika (DLI)
0-0
0-2
 
1
0
2
Position
2 559 B Nagasravani (AP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 775 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
2-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 755 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
0-3
2-1
 
1
1
3
Position
2 568 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 597 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
1-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 804 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
2-0
1-2
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 652 TARAFDAR Anumita (LIC)
0-2
1-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
3 642 SIKHA Jacob (KRL)
2-1
3-1
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 778 SHANMATHI Sathyamoorthy (TN)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position