11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 103 BHANJA Ronit (AAI)
0-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 292 KUNDU Rajdip (MP)
1-0
2-1
 
1
0
2
Position
3 134 K Satya srihari (AP)
0-0
1-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 353 SAHA Sourav (PSPB)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 419 CHANDRA CHUD Vanapalli (TELG)
3-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 146 RAJ Abhishek (CG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 354 GROVER Sudhanshu (PSPB)
0-0
1-1
 
0
0
0
Position
2 489 PODDAR Saurabh (UP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 218 BASAK Ankur (IA & AD)
1-1
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 266 SARKAR Sougata (LIC)
1-0
1-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 473 KOLEY Shovan (TRP)
0-1
0-1
 
0
1
1
Position
3 238 KULKARNI Shreyas (KNT)
1-1
1-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 501 GHOSH Arjun (WB)
0-1
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 447 KALAIVANAN Mathivanan (TN)
1-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 252 MAKWANA Keval kumar (KRL)
0-2
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 273 PANDE Siddhesh (MHR A)
1-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 409 SHEIKH Nisar ahmed (TELG)
1-1
1-1
 
0
2
2
Position
3 268 DEY Prithvi (MEG)
0-0
1-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 342 YADAV Abhishek (PSPB)
0-0
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 395 SOOD Sanjeev (SPB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 133 KANTIMAHANTHI Sasidhar (AP)
0-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 352 ROY Soumyadeep (PSPB)
2-1
2-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 327 GANGULY Kallol (ODS)
1-2
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 142 TARAFDER Anirban (CB)
1-2
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 343 BORO Birdie (PSPB)
0-0
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 370 SEHGAL Harsh (PUN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 296 WADWEKAR Saiel (MP)
0-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 383 RAJ Mondal (RBI)
2-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 303 DAS Amarnath (NB)
0-2
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 149 DEV Kunal (CG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 399 BALGU Aman (TELG)
2-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 287 MITTAL Archit (MP)
0-2
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 202 SHAH Manush (GUJ)
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 104 GANDHI Sarthak (AAI)
0-2
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 267 SARKAR Debanjan (MEG)
2-0
2-2
 
0
1
1
Position
3 132 R Sai swaroop (AP)
0-1
2-2
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 351 ACHANTA Sharath kamal (PSPB)
1-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 248 BALAKRISHNAN Bharath krishnan (KRL)
0-1
2-1
 
1
0
2
Position
3 219 ABDULKHADER Kalvath syed (IA & AD)
0-1
1-2
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 105 SUSHMIT Sriram (AAI)
0-1
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 237 TELANG Shreyal (KNT)
1-0
0-2
 
0
0
0
Position
3 321 DAS Subham (NB)
0-1
2-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 106 BHARGAVA Vivek (AAI)
1-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 215 SOLANKI Sahil (HRN)
0-1
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 396 CHOPRA Vaneet (SPB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 143 NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth philips (CB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 201 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 371 SINGH Manpreet (PUN)
WO-3
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 265 CHAKRABORTY Rohit (LIC)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 211 JAIN Jai (HRN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 126 SHARMA Mohit (AP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 174 VIRMANI Sabhya (DLI)
2-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 210 KANWAR Madhav singh (HP)
0-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 150 JACHAK Premraj (CG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 199 JAISWAL Jignesh (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 156 VAISWADE Vijay (CG)
0-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 255 HARIKRISHNAN Mohankumar (KRL)
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 284 LALHUNHLUA Mr. (MIZ)
0-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
2 524 SUBHENDU Show (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 372 PUJARA Pyush (PUN)
1-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 462 MANI Subash (TN)
1-1
0-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 182 SAHA Birupakhaya (ESIC)
1-1
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 410 K Pavan kumar (TELG)
1-0
3-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 517 SANMAY Paranjape (WB)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 172 JAIN Payas (DLI)
0-3
2-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 456 RAJASEKHAR Rohit (TN)
0-0
1-2
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 532 DAS Surajit (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 136 FIROZ Shaik (AP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 493 KOHLI Tanuj (UP)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 381 SHUBHAM Ojha (RAJ)
1-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 408 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
1-1
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 514 SNEHAMOY Mallick (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 382 HAQUE Asif (RBI)
2-3
1-1
 
1
1
3
Position
2 503 SARKAR Arnab (WB)
3-2
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 127 GOPAL Monduri (AP)
1-1
0-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 434 KISHORE KUMAR Divakar (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 393 DOGRA Hitesh (SPB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 148 CHARANIYA Imran (CG)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 173 PEEYUSH Prasad (DLI)
1-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
2 117 VAMSI KRISHNA Gyalam (AP)
0-1
1-2
 
0
1
1
Position
3 198 MEHTA Jalay (GUJ)
1-0
2-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 175 SAHNI Sameer (DLI)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 495 MITRA Abhimanyu (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 260 BENNY Ranjith (KRL)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 187 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
0-0
1-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 398 MOHAMMED Ali (TELG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 241 CHARAN Venkatesh prasanna (KNT)
3-1
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 384 REDDY Patel vighney (RBI)
4-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 488 SETH Sarthak (UP)
0-4
2-1
 
0
1
1
Position
3 257 CHOUDHARY Paritosh (KRL)
0-3
1-2
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 406 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
0-0
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
2 472 CHOUDHURI Jishan (TRP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 291 AHER Prashant (MP)
1-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 417 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula (TELG)
2-1
1-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 461 SESHADRI Sivananda (TN)
1-2
1-1
 
0
1
1
Position
3 307 SAHA Aritra (NB)
1-1
1-1
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 33 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 433 ANANTH Devarajan (TN)
0-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 390 SARKAR Rajib (RSPB)
1-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 310 SARBAJIT Guha (NB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 34 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 513 PUSHILAL Kiranjoy (WB)
2-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 264 JOSHI Ravi (LIC)
0-2
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 374 MALHOTRA Rahul (PUN)
0-0
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 35 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 116 ACHANTA Gowtham krishna (AP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 392 KAR Souvik (RSPB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 415 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril (TELG)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 36 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 153 ARASWILLI Santosh (CG)
2-2
2-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 385 ROY Souvik (RBI)
2-2
2-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 460 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
1-2
1-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 37 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 159 SIDANA Pankaj (CHD)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 333 HAQUE Toushif (ODS)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 515 GHOSH Manas (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 38 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 171 VIRMANI Parth (DLI)
1-1
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
2 301 ARNAB Adhikari (NB)
1-1
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 129 GOPIKRISHNA AYYANGAR P.b (AP)
1-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 39 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 220 ROY Shivaji (JKD)
2-0
2-2
 
1
0
2
Position
2 250 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad (KRL)
0-2
1-2
 
0
1
1
Position
3 178 GOEL Shubh (DLI)
2-2
2-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 40 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 224 ROYCHOUDHURY Anirban (KNT)
1-0
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 293 JOSHI Rohan (MP)
0-1
0-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 216 GOURANG Shakreja (HRN)
3-1
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 41 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 261 RAJENDRAN Senthil kumar (KRL)
2-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 184 YADAV Manish (GOA)
3-2
0-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 297 ROY CHOWDHURY Subhra (MP)
3-1
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 42 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 290 QURESHI Imran (MP)
1-2
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 232 BARIGIDAD Rakshit (KNT)
2-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 375 SAHNI Rohan (PUN)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 43 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 302 NATH Akaash (NB)
1-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 205 HARSH Sachanandani (GUJ)
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 416 SAMAL Sashwat baran (TELG)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 44 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 344 SOURAV Chakraborty (PSPB)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 102 ANIRBAN Ghosh (AAI)
0-0
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 139 ACHANTA Umesh kumar (AP)
0-0
0-0
0-2
 
0
1
1
Position
4 330 GHATGE Sagar (ODS)
0-0
0-1
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
Group 45 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 394 DOGRA Kartik (SPB)
WO-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 196 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
3-WO
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
4
Position
3 263 RAMANATHAN Rajesh (LIC)
0-0
1-3
0-1
 
0
1
1
Position
4 140 K V.m.m.patro (AP)
0-0
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 46 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 454 ANANDH RAJ Rajan (TN)
3-0
3-1
2-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 183 MALIK Deepak (ESIC)
0-3
4-1
1-2
 
2
1
5
Position
3 262 SUBBARAMAN Sundar (KRL)
1-3
1-4
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
4 131 NAMBURU Poorna sandeep (AP)
0-2
2-1
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 47 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 470 CHOUDHURI Chanchal (TRP)
0-0
0-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 107 NISHAAD Shah (AI)
0-0
3-1
1-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 315 KUNDU Raja (NB)
0-0
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 418 GHOSH Somnath (TELG)
0-3
0-1
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 48 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 478 BELWAL Abhinav (UP)
2-3
0-0
2-1
 
1
1
3
Position
2 217 MUKHERJEE Abhishek (IA & AD)
3-2
0-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 336 K Ashwin coumar (PON)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 376 JAGGI Sahibjot (PUN)
1-2
1-3
WO-3
 
0
2
2
Position