11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 740 MANOHAR Monica (TELG)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 576 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 702 AMALA Pankaj (PON)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 728 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 706 R Tehya tanushri (PON)
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 622 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 591 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
2-1
2-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 749 ANANDA RAMAN Rachana (TELG)
1-2
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 634 JOHNS Anamika (KRL)
1-2
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 804 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
2-1
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 733 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya (TELG)
1-2
2-2
 
1
0
2
Position
3 627 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha (KNT)
0-3
2-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 538 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (AAI)
3-0
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 683 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
0-3
1-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 569 DHARMAVARAPU Sowjanya (AP)
0-2
0-1
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 753 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
2-0
2-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 670 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
0-2
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 545 ERUSU Anushareddy (AP)
1-2
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 755 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
2-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 640 GIA ANNA George (KRL)
1-2
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 559 B Nagasravani (AP)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 581 MALIK Kritika (DLI)
3-1
1-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 817 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
1-3
1-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 629 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
1-1
0-1
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 539 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 691 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 574 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 608 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 792 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 600 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 775 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
1-0
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 679 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
0-1
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 579 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 592 PARMAR Dhara (GUJ)
WO-3
0-1
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 568 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
0-0
1-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 653 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
0-0
2-1
2-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 620 SEJAL Kaushik (KNT)
0-1
1-2
1-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 596 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
0-0
1-2
0-1
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 726 DUTTA Anuska (RSPB)
0-0
3-0
0-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 632 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 606 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
0-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 597 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
1-0
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 816 SEN Prapti (WB)
0-0
0-1
0-2
 
0
0
0
Position
2 607 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
0-0
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
3 668 DUTTA Anewsha (NB)
1-0
0-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
4 647 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
2-0
2-3
1-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 678 PAUL Puja (NB)
3-1
0-0
0-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 604 HELY Shah (GUJ)
1-3
0-0
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 701 K Kanmani rao (PON)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 822 MOITRA Shrubabati (WB)
1-0
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 661 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR B)
1-3
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 580 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
3-1
3-2
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 831 ROY Tulika (WB)
0-0
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
4 698 M Hanisha (PON)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 590 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
1-3
1-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 641 SERAHA Jacob (KRL)
3-1
1-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 741 . Naina (TELG)
3-1
0-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 810 HALDER Mrittika (WB)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 585 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
0-1
0-0
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 821 SUMANA Saha (WB)
1-0
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
3 760 UDAYA KUMAR Harini (TN)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 746 GARLAPATI Pranitha (TELG)
3-2
2-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 623 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3-2
2-3
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
2 805 NATH Kaushani (WB)
2-3
0-1
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 593 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
3-2
1-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 665 VAISHNAVA Aru (MP)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 828 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
0-0
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 610 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 794 SINGH Pooja (UP)
0-0
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 752 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya (TELG)
1-3
0-0
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position