11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 102 ANIRBAN Ghosh (AAI)
1-0
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 320 MALAKAR Subhajit (NB)
0-1
1-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 130 G Pavan teja (AP)
3-0
1-1
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 107 NISHAAD Shah (AI)
0-1
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 471 MAZUMDAR Gairick (TRP)
1-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 145 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 205 HARSH Sachanandani (GUJ)
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 467 ABINAY Vijay babu (TN)
0-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 169 SINGH Manik (DLI)
0-1
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 359 JAIN Anukram (PSPB A)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 201 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 160 SHARMA Sahil (CHD)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 302 NATH Akaash (NB)
3-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 460 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 154 SONI Shlok (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 381 SHUBHAM Ojha (RAJ)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 321 DAS Subham (NB)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 188 RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 275 MARATHE Aniruddha (MHR B)
3-2
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 512 PUSHILAL Hirakjyoti (WB)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 137 SHAIK Sharuk akram (AP)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 478 BELWAL Abhinav (UP)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 415 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril (TELG)
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 147 JUNEJA Anmol (CG)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 202 SHAH Manush (GUJ)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 379 KHAN Asif (RAJ)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 211 JAIN Jai (HRN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 433 ANANTH Devarajan (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 369 HARSH Shrivastava (PSPB A)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 227 SUNDAR Krishna (KNT)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 171 VIRMANI Parth (DLI)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 316 CHAKRABORTY Samrat (NB)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 254 SAHIL Mohammed (KRL)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 526 BHATTACHARYA Soham (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 296 WADWEKAR Saiel (MP)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 215 SOLANKI Sahil (HRN)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 216 GOURANG Shakreja (HRN)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 310 SARBAJIT Guha (NB)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 398 MOHAMMED Ali (TELG)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 174 VIRMANI Sabhya (DLI)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 336 K Ashwin coumar (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 234 JAMADAGNI Rohan s (KNT)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 220 ROY Shivaji (JKD)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 324 MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar (ODS)
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 286 GUPTA Aditya (MP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 232 BARIGIDAD Rakshit (KNT)
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 309 SAYANTAN Das gupta (NB)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 334 V Annamalai (PON)
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 237 TELANG Shreyal (KNT)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 294 JOSHI Roshan (MP)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 375 SAHNI Rohan (PUN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 250 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad (KRL)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 268 DEY Prithvi (MEG)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 307 SAHA Aritra (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 284 LALHUNHLUA Mr. (MIZ)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 289 RAMAN Hemant (MP)
1-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 243 KHAN Abbas (KRL)
0-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 298 CHOUKSE Tanmay (MP)
3-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 474 DAS Silajit (TRP)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 408 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
3-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 367 PANDEY Sameer (PSPB A)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 238 KULKARNI Shreyas (KNT)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 337 MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 417 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula (TELG)
3-1
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 173 PEEYUSH Prasad (DLI)
1-3
0-2
 
0
1
1
Position
3 287 MITTAL Archit (MP)
3-WO
2-0
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 488 SETH Sarthak (UP)
3-WO
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 260 BENNY Ranjith (KRL)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 326 M Eshwar rao (ODS)
1-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 495 MITRA Abhimanyu (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 229 RAJ Neeraj (KNT)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 373 TONDON Raghuveer (PUN)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 503 SARKAR Arnab (WB)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 210 KANWAR Madhav singh (HP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 251 MATHEW Joshua k (KRL)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 506 PAL Ayan (WB)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 197 GODHARAWALA Huzaifa (GUJ)
3-2
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 378 VERMA Tarun (PUN)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 524 SUBHENDU Show (WB)
3-1
3-0
0-3
 
2
1
5
Position
2 187 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
1-3
3-0
3-1
 
2
1
5
Position
3 341 SATHYAKRISHNAN T.s. (PON)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 422 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar (TELG)
3-0
1-3
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 196 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
1-3
3-WO
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 172 JAIN Payas (DLI)
3-1
3-WO
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
3 404 ARVIND KUMAR G (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 335 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-3
0-3
3-WO
 
0
2
4
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 226 KULKARNI Kaustubh (KNT)
3-1
3-WO
3-2
 
3
0
6
Position
2 167 BHARGAVA Kashish (DLI)
1-3
3-WO
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 405 SHAH Govind (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 292 KUNDU Rajdip (MP)
2-3
0-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 315 KUNDU Raja (NB)
0-0
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 135 ABDUAL MUZZAMMIL AHAMED Shaik (AP)
0-0
1-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 410 K Pavan kumar (TELG)
3-1
0-1
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 476 KARAR Souvik (TRP)
0-3
3-1
0-2
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 406 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 159 SIDANA Pankaj (CHD)
3-1
3-2
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 176 LAMBA Shivjit singh (DLI)
2-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 451 KUMAR Pravin (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 456 RAJASEKHAR Rohit (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 132 R Sai swaroop (AP)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 352 ROY Soumyadeep (PSPB)
 
0
0
0
Position
4 469 DAS Arga (TRP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position