11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 753 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 811 KUNDU Munmun (WB)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 544 K.J Amulya (AP)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 775 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 692 BISWAL Nandini (ODS)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 592 PARMAR Dhara (GUJ)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 828 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 784 KOKILA Sureshkumar (TN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 548 UMA SHEETAL Budida (AP)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 623 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3-1
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 675 KUMARI Neha (NB)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 739 KHATOON Hanifa (TELG)
0-2
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 741 . Naina (TELG)
3-2
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 760 UDAYA KUMAR Harini (TN)
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 792 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 661 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR B)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 735 GHIA Ayushi (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 776 ISHWARYA Santhana (TN)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 755 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 817 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 593 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 580 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 759 NEELAKANDAN Deepika (TN)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 736 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 691 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
3-1
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 815 BAISYA Poymantee (WB)
1-3
2-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 595 RAVAL Hetvi (GUJ)
0-2
0-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 579 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 764 VENKATESHAN Kowishika (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 677 ROY Pallabi (NB)
3-1
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 591 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 797 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 551 ASRANI Grithika vijay (AP)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 805 NATH Kaushani (WB)
3-2
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 752 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya (TELG)
2-3
3-0
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
3 634 JOHNS Anamika (KRL)
0-3
0-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
4 702 AMALA Pankaj (PON)
0-3
3-2
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 578 DHALL Amiesha (DLI)
3-1
0-3
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
2 653 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
1-3
2-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
3 746 GARLAPATI Pranitha (TELG)
3-0
3-2
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
4 576 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 655 CHITALE Diya (MHR A)
0-0
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 622 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
0-0
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 756 SETHURAMAN Boomika (TN)
3-WO
3-WO
3-0
 
1
0
6
Position
4 705 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
3-WO
3-WO
0-3
 
0
1
5
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 659 GHOSH Swastika (MHR A)
0-0
3-1
3-2
 
3
0
6
Position
2 733 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya (TELG)
0-0
3-0
2-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 684 DE Sataporni (NB)
1-3
0-3
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position
4 587 SAINI Tamanna (DLI)
2-3
0-2
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 670 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
3-WO
3-0
0-3
 
2
1
5
Position
2 574 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
WO-3
3-WO
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
3 561 N Nazeerabi (AP)
0-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 607 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
3-0
3-WO
3-WO
 
1
0
6
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 678 PAUL Puja (NB)
3-WO
1-3
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
2 559 B Nagasravani (AP)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 749 ANANDA RAMAN Rachana (TELG)
3-1
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
6
Position
4 706 R Tehya tanushri (PON)
WO-3
3-WO
WO-3
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 679 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
3-1
3-0
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 596 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
1-3
1-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
3 644 JAYANTH Kavya (KRL)
0-3
3-1
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
4 734 NAINENI Anjali (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 683 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
3-0
3-0
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 545 ERUSU Anushareddy (AP)
0-3
3-1
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
3 597 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
0-3
1-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
4 703 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 606 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
0-3
3-WO
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 831 ROY Tulika (WB)
3-0
3-WO
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
3 750 KEERTANA Somayajula (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 694 BHAGAT Sikriti (ODS)
0-3
0-3
3-WO
 
0
2
4
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 647 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
1-3
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 822 MOITRA Shrubabati (WB)
3-1
3-1
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 754 J VINICHITRA Yadav (TELG)
0-3
1-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 620 SEJAL Kaushik (KNT)
0-3
0-3
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 585 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
0-3
3-1
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
2 676 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
3-0
3-0
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
3 639 MENON Bhavana (KRL)
1-3
0-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
4 701 K Kanmani rao (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 590 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
3-WO
3-0
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 632 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 567 PEDDIREDDY Satya ragha sri sarajitha (AP)
0-3
3-WO
3-WO
 
1
1
5
Position
4 665 VAISHNAVA Aru (MP)
WO-3
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 610 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
3-0
3-0
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 629 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
0-3
3-1
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
3 600 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
0-3
1-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
4 794 SINGH Pooja (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position