11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 488 SETH Sarthak (UP)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 209 DESAI Vidit (GUJ)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 450 GOWTHAMAN SAGAR Piyush (TN)
2-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 406 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 167 BHARGAVA Kashish (DLI)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 480 PATHAK Abhishek (UP)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 275 MARATHE Aniruddha (MHR B)
2-0
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 110 P Akash (AP)
0-2
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 525 DAS Shubhadeep (WB)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 187 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 154 SONI Shlok (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 335 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 196 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 445 VIJAYA KUMAR Malesh (TN)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 405 SHAH Govind (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 526 BHATTACHARYA Soham (WB)
3-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 471 MAZUMDAR Gairick (TRP)
1-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 336 K Ashwin coumar (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 176 LAMBA Shivjit singh (DLI)
3-1
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 522 DEY Saikat (WB)
1-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 440 JAWAHAR Karan (TN)
3-2
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 509 AKASH Chowdhury (WB)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 432 SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam (TN)
3-1
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 492 VERMA Subrat raj (UP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 408 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
3-WO
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 295 CHAKRAWARTI Rounak (MP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 112 ADITYA REDDDY Borra (AP)
1-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 362 ZAMLIANA John (PSPB A)
1-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 505 BASU Avijit (WB)
3-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 160 SHARMA Sahil (CHD)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 379 KHAN Asif (RAJ)
3-1
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 201 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
1-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 169 SINGH Manik (DLI)
3-1
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 520 MAZUMDER Rounak (WB)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 474 DAS Silajit (TRP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 460 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 367 PANDEY Sameer (PSPB A)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 404 ARVIND KUMAR G (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 341 SATHYAKRISHNAN T.s. (PON)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 422 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar (TELG)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 431 KIRAN Arjun raju (TN)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 494 ROY Ujjwal (UP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 361 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (PSPB A)
3-2
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 334 V Annamalai (PON)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 114 HARSHVADHAN Dhulipalla (AP)
WO-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 369 HARSH Shrivastava (PSPB A)
3-2
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 326 M Eshwar rao (ODS)
2-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 413 CH. V S. Sai tejesh (TELG)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 455 SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh (TN)
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 172 JAIN Payas (DLI)
3-2
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 414 ATMAKURI Sainath reddy (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 162 CHHARBRA Angad singh (DLI)
3-2
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 132 R Sai swaroop (AP)
2-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 200 JADEJA Karanpalsinh (GUJ)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 165 KHURANA Hardik (DLI)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 193 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 211 JAIN Jai (HRN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 234 JAMADAGNI Rohan s (KNT)
3-WO
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 324 MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar (ODS)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 421 BAVANAKA Vathsin (TELG)
1-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 250 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad (KRL)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 319 SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 204 MADLANI Pratham (GUJ)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 294 JOSHI Roshan (MP)
3-2
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 245 T. SAJI Ajins (KRL)
2-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 438 VENKATESAN Javahar (TN)
3-1
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 312 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (NB)
3-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 178 GOEL Shubh (DLI)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 227 SUNDAR Krishna (KNT)
WO-3
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 357 LRRUATA Alberto (PSPB A)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 316 CHAKRABORTY Samrat (NB)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 121 P Jaya surya (AP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 360 SOMAIYA Chinmaya (PSPB A)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 197 GODHARAWALA Huzaifa (GUJ)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 214 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 398 MOHAMMED Ali (TELG)
3-1
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 226 KULKARNI Kaustubh (KNT)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 243 KHAN Abbas (KRL)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 415 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril (TELG)
3-1
3-WO
0-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 130 G Pavan teja (AP)
1-3
3-WO
3-2
 
2
1
5
Position
3 300 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 378 VERMA Tarun (PUN)
1-0
2-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 484 PALIWAL Hardik (UP)
3-2
3-2
2-3
 
2
1
5
Position
2 191 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
2-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 254 SAHIL Mohammed (KRL)
2-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 313 DAS Mainak (NB)
3-2
0-3
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 497 PAL Akash (WB)
3-1
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 235 GANGOLLI SHIVA PRASAD Sanketh (KNT)
1-3
3-1
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
3 426 BAVANAKA Vrishin (TELG)
0-3
1-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
4 328 BEHURAY Mohit (ODS)
0-3
3-2
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 229 RAJ Neeraj (KNT)
1-3
3-WO
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 317 SUR ROY Siddhant (NB)
3-1
3-WO
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
3 258 M Pranav (KRL)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 373 TONDON Raghuveer (PUN)
0-3
0-3
3-WO
 
0
2
4
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 298 CHOUKSE Tanmay (MP)
1-3
3-0
3-1
 
2
1
5
Position
2 216 GOURANG Shakreja (HRN)
3-1
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
3 435 UDAYA KUMAR Gokul (TN)
0-3
0-3
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position
4 311 SIL Indrajit (NB)
1-3
0-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 320 MALAKAR Subhajit (NB)
3-0
3-1
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 118 GANTI Himagna (AP)
0-3
2-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
3 331 BHUYAN Saheel suman (ODS)
1-3
3-2
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
4 337 MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position