11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 312 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (NB)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 141 MANJU AVINASH Yandamuri (AP)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 155 KHAKHARIA Vatsal (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 270 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR A)
3-0
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 341 SATHYAKRISHNAN T.s. (PON)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 486 PRAROOP Mr. (UP)
0-2
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 276 PANSE Aryan (MHR B)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 833 ANANTARAPU Venkata devesh (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 332 BAL Saswat (ODS)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 277 RAJESH PATIL Deepit (MHR B)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 834 JASHWANTH P.v.s.s (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 457 ADAMBAKKAM PRAKASH Roopan santhoesh (TN)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 443 SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 208 GOHIL Smitrajsinh (GUJ)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 832 SHA Akshat (AP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 313 DAS Mainak (NB)
3-WO
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 534 SAHA Swarnava (WB)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 258 M Pranav (KRL)
0-0
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 468 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 138 TELIDEVARA Surya teja (AP)
3-WO
1-3
 
0
1
3
Position
3 203 JAYSWAL Om (GUJ)
3-WO
3-1
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 282 DAS Shivam (MHR B)
3-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 230 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
1-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 533 NATH Swapnil (WB)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 496 ROY Abir (WB)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 222 THANTRI Adithya (KNT)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 425 GARLAPATI Vivek sai (TELG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 189 MURAD Ayaz (GUJ)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 128 CHILUVURI Niteesh sai varma (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 186 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 195 KOTHARI Harshil (GUJ)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 424 ANANDA RAMAN Vishal (TELG)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 477 DAS Subhodip (TRP)
1-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 300 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 228 GIGU Marcose (KNT)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 340 RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 319 SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB)
2-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 108 NALLAMOTHU Abhiram (AP)
0-2
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 152 LALWANI Rohan (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 452 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 214 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
2-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 272 SHAH Rajveer (MHR A)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 519 DEY Riswav (WB)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 246 AFTHAB Amir (KRL)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 403 SAI VENKATA Dhanush (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 163 DUTT Arush (DLI)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 481 TYAGI Akshat (UP)
3-WO
1-3
 
0
1
3
Position
3 530 CHAKRABORTY Sudipta (WB)
3-WO
3-1
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 193 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 161 OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 338 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 458 MAHIPAL Sankket (TN)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 355 SHARMA Aaradhya (PSPB A)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 115 LOHITH REDDY Gajulapalli (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 168 JAIN Krishna (DLI)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 414 ATMAKURI Sainath reddy (TELG)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 479 MALAN Abhinav (UP)
2-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 188 RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ)
3-0
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 271 NISTALA Mainak (MHR A)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 402 J YASH Chandra (TELG)
3-1
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 191 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
3-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 221 KALE GOWDA MANE JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
1-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 145 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 200 JADEJA Karanpalsinh (GUJ)
2-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 328 BEHURAY Mohit (ODS)
0-2
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 113 BANDI Dharmic (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 204 MADLANI Pratham (GUJ)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 157 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 122 RAGHU RAM Kuna (AP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 209 DESAI Vidit (GUJ)
3-1
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 179 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
1-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 254 SAHIL Mohammed (KRL)
3-1
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 211 JAIN Jai (HRN)
2-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 185 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
0-2
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 123 CHEEKATI Kushal kumar (AP)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 233 KALOSE SURESH KUMAR Rathin (KNT)
2-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 502 CHANDA Arnab (WB)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 331 BHUYAN Saheel suman (ODS)
0-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 236 TOTAGER Shaswath (KNT)
3-1
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 439 LALIT KUMAR Jay gadiya (TN)
1-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 213 ARORA Namit (HRN)
0-0
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 281 MEHTA Manav (MHR B)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 111 CHANDAKA Avinash (AP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 510 PAUL Devargha (WB)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 322 PAUL Subhra jyoti (NB)
1-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 212 ARORA Naman (HRN)
1-1
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 527 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 377 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 499 BOSE Ankit (WB)
3-0
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 430 MAHIPAL Anuj (TN)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 407 KANNAN Kesavan (TELG)
1-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 368 GUPTA Satyam giri (PSPB A)
3-1
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
3 529 BANERJEE Sreemon (WB)
3-1
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 420 BALUSURI Varun shanker (TELG)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 437 UMASANKAR Harivignesh (TN)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 231 LAD Rajat (KNT)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 33 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 436 KUSEL Harish (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 299 SAHA Abhik (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 523 DAS Sankalp (WB)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 34 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 465 GANESH Varun (TN)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 397 A Advait (TELG)
2-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 521 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 35 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 482 SINGH Ashutosh kumar (UP)
3-1
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 274 THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth (MHR A)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 334 V Annamalai (PON)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 36 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 483 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP)
3-1
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 411 THOMAS Ritesh (TELG)
1-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 239 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 37 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 498 SEN CHOWDHURY Aniket (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 475 ROY BARMAN Souharda (TRP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 151 SAHU Rajiv (CG)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 38 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 528 HALDER Sourajit (WB)
3-1
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
2 244 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya (KRL)
1-3
3-WO
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
3 285 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 288 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 39 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 535 BALLAV Tamal (WB)
3-0
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 335 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-3
3-2
3-2
 
2
1
5
Position
3 400 AMARA Anoop (TELG)
0-3
2-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 363 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
0-3
2-3
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 40 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 306 DEY Arijit (NB)
0-3
1-3
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position
2 442 KAMARAJ Karthikeyan (TN)
3-0
3-0
3-1
 
3
0
6
Position
3 109 SAI DEEPAK Adimalla (AP)
3-1
0-3
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
4 279 JOBALIA Jash (MHR B)
1-3
1-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position