11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 579 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 658 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 547 SHRESTA Budda (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 589 KOHLI Tisha (DLI)
2-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 673 GHOSH Geetika (NB)
0-2
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 575 PERI Anjali (CG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 676 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 697 SENTHILNATHAN Deepika (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 549 M Deepthi (AP)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 684 DE Sataporni (NB)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 692 BISWAL Nandini (ODS)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 602 PARMAR Prathna (GUJ)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 773 MANI Nithyashree (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 685 ROUTH Shiropa (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 637 K Ankitha (KRL)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 809 MODAK Mouli (WB)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 703 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 613 JOSHI Aditi (KNT)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 815 BAISYA Poymantee (WB)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 734 NAINENI Anjali (TELG)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 635 KRISHNA Ananyaa meenakshi (KRL)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 654 SINHA Aditi (MHR A)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 761 KARTHIKEYAN Hemaa (TN)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 576 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 594 KADRI Filzah fatema (GUJ)
3-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 690 SARKAR Tiasha (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 618 DHINESH Kalyani (KNT)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 735 GHIA Ayushi (TELG)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 789 KUNDU Sneha (TRP)
1-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 694 BHAGAT Sikriti (ODS)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 782 SHIVA KUMAR Shreya (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 689 BOSE Tanushree (NB)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 557 D Manasvi (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 786 VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi (TN)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 823 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 695 DALAI Swetapadma (ODS)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 806 DASGUPTA Koushiki (WB)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 666 NADKAR Janvi (MP)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 737 GHIA Devyani (TELG)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 573 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 687 GOSWAMI Sristi (NB)
3-WO
3-2
 
1
0
4
Position
3 628 JAYAKUMAR Shweta (KNT)
3-WO
2-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 610 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 705 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 750 KEERTANA Somayajula (TELG)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 615 MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 660 BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR B)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 644 JAYANTH Kavya (KRL)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 663 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 596 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 566 B Roopali (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 799 SANTRA Ananya (WB)
1-3
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 584 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
3-1
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 701 K Kanmani rao (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 680 BANIK Sammridhi (NB)
3-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 631 NAVEEN RAJ Vaishnavi (KNT)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 736 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha (TELG)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 763 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
3-2
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 600 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 796 BHASKAR Reedhi (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 788 MADHURAKAVI Yazhini (TN)
3-0
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 639 MENON Bhavana (KRL)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 801 BASAK Anushka (WB)
3-1
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 795 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 621 KANDASWAMY Keerthi (KNT)
3-WO
3-1
 
0
1
3
Position
3 562 PEDDIREDDY Nithyala (AP)
3-WO
1-3
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 556 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary (AP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 636 K Anekha (KRL)
3-WO
3-1
 
1
0
4
Position
3 696 JAMMULA Yoshita (ODS)
3-WO
1-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 582 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 614 NANDI Aditi (KNT)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 837 ABINAYA p (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 599 SANSKRUTI Malpani (GUJ)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 561 N Nazeerabi (AP)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 748 SINGH Priyanshi (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 656 SHAH Kheya (MHR A)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 595 RAVAL Hetvi (GUJ)
3-1
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
3 787 DEVI KARTHIKAYAN Vedhalakshmi (TN)
3-0
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 662 KAMBLE Tejal (MHR B)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 586 GULSHAN Tamanna (DLI)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 826 BISWAS Sreetama (WB)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 767 JOHN Maria ancy (TN)
3-0
2-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 583 KESAR Mannika (DLI)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 836 DAS Sangya (WB)
0-2
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 819 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 574 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 564 CHARVI Phalgun (AP)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 800 SAHA Angana (WB)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 553 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy (AP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 777 VENKATCHALAPTHI SRINIVASAN Sathvika (TN)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 818 BANERJEE Pritha (WB)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 544 K.J Amulya (AP)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 751 SRI VALLI RAMYA Tadepalli (TELG)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 797 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 825 KUNDU Snigdha (WB)
3-WO
0-3
 
0
1
3
Position
3 633 GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT)
3-WO
3-0
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position