11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 452 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 500 BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 113 BANDI Dharmic (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 464 SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 516 SAHA Mayukh (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 144 BHELOTKAR Aadi (CG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 239 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 453 PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TN)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 305 KARMAKAR Anuj (NB)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 280 MODI Jash (MHR B)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 475 ROY BARMAN Souharda (TRP)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 223 MELKOTE Aditya (KNT)
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 521 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
0-0
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 444 MOHAN Kavin (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 225 SHETLUUR Hrishikesh (KNT)
0-2
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 185 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 511 BHATTACHARYA Dron (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 308 SAHA Bivorjit (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 272 SHAH Rajveer (MHR A)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 441 BASKAR Karthikeyan (TN)
0-0
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 119 KAVYA Jain (AP)
0-3
0-2
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 449 KUTTY Navaneeth (TN)
0-0
2-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 401 MOGHE Atharva (TELG)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 329 JAMMULA Nakul (ODS)
0-2
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 186 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 358 AGARWAL Anshuman (PSPB A)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 249 LONAN JOJY Dave (KRL)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 194 PATEL Harsh (GUJ)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 325 SWAIN Dwarikanath (ODS)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 240 KASHYAP Varun (KNT)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 221 KALE GOWDA MANE JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 318 NEOGI Soumyadeep (NB)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 337 MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham (PON)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 363 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 314 GHOSH Monorup (NB)
0-0
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 425 GARLAPATI Vivek sai (TELG)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 483 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 304 SAHA Ankur (NB)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 338 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 157 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 463 RAGHAV Sudhir (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 124 SREE SREYAS Malla (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 377 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 253 AKTAR Md sohaib (KRL)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 364 COLMAN SINGH Ningthoujam (PSPB A)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 179 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 247 G NAIR Anokh (KRL)
0-3
1-4
 
0
2
2
Position
3 339 P Mithun sharan (PON)
1-3
4-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 190 MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 158 SHARMA Divyang (CHD)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 256 RAZI Muhammad faaz (KRL)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 527 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 125 VENKATA KARTHIKEYA Mannava (AP)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 423 NAGULAPALLI Venumadhav (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 161 OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 120 KHUSH Jain (AP)
0-0
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 340 RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth (PON)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 180 KALRA Veerman singh (DLI)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 536 CHAUDHURY Tamoghna (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 428 P.B. Abhinandh (TN)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 448 CHAKRAVARTHY MOHAN Mithreshwar (TN)
0-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
2 366 JASHAN Sai (PSPB A)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
3 518 CHAKRABORTY Rimo (WB)
1-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 504 SAHA Arup (WB)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 356 JAIN Aditya (PSPB A)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 427 YEITHISH R. Aaryhan (TN)
1-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 207 MALPANI Shlok (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 323 GHOSH Sumit (NB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 490 CHANDRA Shivam (UP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 212 ARORA Naman (HRN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 365 KUSEL Prasanna (PSPB A)
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 446 SUNDAR Manikandan (TN)
0-3
0-1
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 242 BHAT Vishnu (KNT)
0-0
0-1
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 213 ARORA Namit (HRN)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 531 BANIK Sujal (WB)
1-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 485 DESHAWAR Harshit (UP)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 278 ASRANI Havish (MHR B)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 206 BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 412 UPPALLURI Rithwik (TELG)
0-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 507 BOSE Bolik (WB)
0-0
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 487 MISHRA Sarth (UP)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 274 THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth (MHR A)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 285 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 288 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
0-0
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 230 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 271 NISTALA Mainak (MHR A)
0-0
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 835 GHOSH Oishik (WB)
0-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 491 JOSHI Sridhar (UP)
0-0
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position