11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 610 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 681 ROY Sampriti (NB)
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
3 571 AASHRITHA Thotakura (AP)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 763 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 671 SARKAR Dona (NB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 699 ISSHANI J (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 582 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 769 SUBAASH Nalene amrutha (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 570 HASINI Tasila (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 819 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 780 NAGAM Sharvani (TN)
0-0
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 704 SHRIYA R (PON)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 772 VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 830 MAITY Triyasha (WB)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 700 SUBASHINY K (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 827 PROSAD Sucheta (WB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 738 DEVI SREE Dongari (TELG)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 650 DUTTA Swetha (KRL)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 658 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 598 JADAV Khushi (GUJ)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 688 GUHA Subhasree (NB)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 758 CATHRIN TINA Dass (TN)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 682 BHOWMICK Sania (NB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 651 JAYANTH Tanya (KRL)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 813 JOARDAR Oishiki (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 771 BABU Neeha jael (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 564 CHARVI Phalgun (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 584 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 669 GHOSH Dibyashree (NB)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 612 SADOTRA Aarna (KNT)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 583 KESAR Mannika (DLI)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 547 SHRESTA Budda (AP)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 744 GHIA Palak (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 823 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 626 MURTHY Sahana (KNT)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 646 J CHRISTY Nandita (KRL)
0-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 796 BHASKAR Reedhi (UP)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 619 GAJENDRAN Karruna (KNT)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 674 GHOSH Kabyashree (NB)
3-WO
0-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 588 SHARMA Tanzia (DLI)
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
2 766 CHANDRAMOULI VANISREE Madhu preetha (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 638 KURUP Annanya (KRL)
2-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 660 BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR B)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 757 DASS Christin fiona (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 745 KHAJANDAR Pooja (TELG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 703 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 774 MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 572 VAISHNAVI SURYA Yandamuri (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 762 KRISHNAN SIVARAM KUMAR Kaviya shree (TN)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 550 NALLURU Dohadavathi (AP)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 747 UYYURU Preethi (TELG)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 617 HARISH Ishani (KNT)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 802 DAS Arisa (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 560 LOHITHA Narra (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 625 SUBRAHMANYA RAO Saathwika (KNT)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 824 PAUL Sneha (WB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 798 BHARAT Vartica (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 783 TEJASWI Shruti (TN)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 616 VANSHIKA Deshna m (KNT)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 555 MUSTI Lakshmi sri sowmya (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 812 SARKAR Nilishma (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 546 RASUPALLI Bhavya priya reddy (AP)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 695 DALAI Swetapadma (ODS)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 807 DAS Mahek (WB)
0-0
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 649 SRIKANTAN Shika (KRL)
0-0
3-2
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 624 NARA Raina (KNT)
0-3
2-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 575 PERI Anjali (CG)
1-3
1-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 686 BISWAS Sneha (NB)
3-1
3-0
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 603 KOTHARI Rutva (GUJ)
1-3
3-0
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
3 552 BAVISETTI Haasini (AP)
0-3
0-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 666 NADKAR Janvi (MP)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position