11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Youth Boys Singles

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

103 BHANJA Ronit AAI
164 UTKARSH Gupta DLI
273 PANDE Siddhesh MHR A
283 PUIA Lalrin MIZ
342 YADAV Abhishek PSPB
343 BORO Birdie PSPB
348 THAKKAR Manav PSPB
362 ZAMLIANA John PSPB A
501 GHOSH Arjun WB
508 JEET Chandra WB
Group 1
1 102 ANIRBAN Ghosh (AAI)
2 320 MALAKAR Subhajit (NB)
3 130 G Pavan teja (AP)
Group 2
1 107 NISHAAD Shah (AI)
2 471 MAZUMDAR Gairick (TRP)
3 145 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
Group 3
1 205 HARSH Sachanandani (GUJ)
2 467 ABINAY Vijay babu (TN)
3 169 SINGH Manik (DLI)
Group 4
1 359 JAIN Anukram (PSPB A)
2 201 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
3 160 SHARMA Sahil (CHD)
Group 5
1 302 NATH Akaash (NB)
2 460 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
3 154 SONI Shlok (CG)
Group 6
1 381 SHUBHAM Ojha (RAJ)
2 321 DAS Subham (NB)
3 188 RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ)
Group 7
1 275 MARATHE Aniruddha (MHR B)
2 512 PUSHILAL Hirakjyoti (WB)
3 137 SHAIK Sharuk akram (AP)
Group 8
1 478 BELWAL Abhinav (UP)
2 415 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril (TELG)
3 147 JUNEJA Anmol (CG)
Group 9
1 202 SHAH Manush (GUJ)
2 379 KHAN Asif (RAJ)
3 211 JAIN Jai (HRN)
Group 10
1 433 ANANTH Devarajan (TN)
2 369 HARSH Shrivastava (PSPB A)
3 227 SUNDAR Krishna (KNT)
Group 11
1 171 VIRMANI Parth (DLI)
2 316 CHAKRABORTY Samrat (NB)
3 254 SAHIL Mohammed (KRL)
Group 12
1 526 BHATTACHARYA Soham (WB)
2 296 WADWEKAR Saiel (MP)
3 215 SOLANKI Sahil (HRN)
Group 13
1 216 GOURANG Shakreja (HRN)
2 310 SARBAJIT Guha (NB)
3 398 MOHAMMED Ali (TELG)
Group 14
1 174 VIRMANI Sabhya (DLI)
2 336 K Ashwin coumar (PON)
3 234 JAMADAGNI Rohan s (KNT)
Group 15
1 220 ROY Shivaji (JKD)
2 324 MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar (ODS)
3 286 GUPTA Aditya (MP)
Group 16
1 232 BARIGIDAD Rakshit (KNT)
2 309 SAYANTAN Das gupta (NB)
3 334 V Annamalai (PON)
Group 17
1 237 TELANG Shreyal (KNT)
2 294 JOSHI Roshan (MP)
3 375 SAHNI Rohan (PUN)
Group 18
1 250 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad (KRL)
2 268 DEY Prithvi (MEG)
3 307 SAHA Aritra (NB)
Group 19
1 284 LALHUNHLUA Mr. (MIZ)
2 289 RAMAN Hemant (MP)
3 243 KHAN Abbas (KRL)
Group 20
1 298 CHOUKSE Tanmay (MP)
2 474 DAS Silajit (TRP)
3 408 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
Group 21
1 367 PANDEY Sameer (PSPB A)
2 238 KULKARNI Shreyas (KNT)
3 337 MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham (PON)
Group 22
1 417 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula (TELG)
2 173 PEEYUSH Prasad (DLI)
3 287 MITTAL Archit (MP)
Group 23
1 488 SETH Sarthak (UP)
2 260 BENNY Ranjith (KRL)
3 326 M Eshwar rao (ODS)
Group 24
1 495 MITRA Abhimanyu (WB)
2 229 RAJ Neeraj (KNT)
3 373 TONDON Raghuveer (PUN)
Group 25
1 503 SARKAR Arnab (WB)
2 210 KANWAR Madhav singh (HP)
3 251 MATHEW Joshua k (KRL)
Group 26
1 506 PAL Ayan (WB)
2 197 GODHARAWALA Huzaifa (GUJ)
3 378 VERMA Tarun (PUN)
Group 27
1 524 SUBHENDU Show (WB)
2 187 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
3 341 SATHYAKRISHNAN T.s. (PON)
4 422 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar (TELG)
Group 28
1 196 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
2 172 JAIN Payas (DLI)
3 404 ARVIND KUMAR G (TELG)
4 335 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
Group 29
1 226 KULKARNI Kaustubh (KNT)
2 167 BHARGAVA Kashish (DLI)
3 405 SHAH Govind (TELG)
4 292 KUNDU Rajdip (MP)
Group 30
1 315 KUNDU Raja (NB)
2 135 ABDUAL MUZZAMMIL AHAMED Shaik (AP)
3 410 K Pavan kumar (TELG)
4 476 KARAR Souvik (TRP)
Group 31
1 406 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
2 159 SIDANA Pankaj (CHD)
3 176 LAMBA Shivjit singh (DLI)
4 451 KUMAR Pravin (TN)
Group 32
1 456 RAJASEKHAR Rohit (TN)
2 132 R Sai swaroop (AP)
3 352 ROY Soumyadeep (PSPB)
4 469 DAS Arga (TRP)