11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Sub Junior Boys

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

172 JAIN Payas DLI
360 SOMAIYA Chinmaya PSPB A
361 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho PSPB A
181 MALIK Yashansh DLI
269 SHROFF Dev MHR A
177 GOEL Shreyaans DLI
357 LRRUATA Alberto PSPB A
317 SUR ROY Siddhant NB
Group 1
1 312 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (NB)
2 141 MANJU AVINASH Yandamuri (AP)
3 155 KHAKHARIA Vatsal (CG)
Group 2
1 270 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR A)
2 341 SATHYAKRISHNAN T.s. (PON)
3 486 PRAROOP Mr. (UP)
Group 3
1 276 PANSE Aryan (MHR B)
2 833 ANANTARAPU Venkata devesh (AP)
3 332 BAL Saswat (ODS)
Group 4
1 277 RAJESH PATIL Deepit (MHR B)
2 834 JASHWANTH P.v.s.s (AP)
3 457 ADAMBAKKAM PRAKASH Roopan santhoesh (TN)
Group 5
1 443 SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan (TN)
2 208 GOHIL Smitrajsinh (GUJ)
3 832 SHA Akshat (AP)
Group 6
1 313 DAS Mainak (NB)
2 534 SAHA Swarnava (WB)
3 258 M Pranav (KRL)
Group 7
1 468 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN)
2 138 TELIDEVARA Surya teja (AP)
3 203 JAYSWAL Om (GUJ)
Group 8
1 282 DAS Shivam (MHR B)
2 230 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
3 533 NATH Swapnil (WB)
Group 9
1 496 ROY Abir (WB)
2 222 THANTRI Adithya (KNT)
3 425 GARLAPATI Vivek sai (TELG)
Group 10
1 189 MURAD Ayaz (GUJ)
2 128 CHILUVURI Niteesh sai varma (AP)
3 186 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
Group 11
1 195 KOTHARI Harshil (GUJ)
2 424 ANANDA RAMAN Vishal (TELG)
3 477 DAS Subhodip (TRP)
Group 12
1 300 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
2 228 GIGU Marcose (KNT)
3 340 RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth (PON)
Group 13
1 319 SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB)
2 108 NALLAMOTHU Abhiram (AP)
3 152 LALWANI Rohan (CG)
Group 14
1 452 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
2 214 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
3 272 SHAH Rajveer (MHR A)
Group 15
1 519 DEY Riswav (WB)
2 246 AFTHAB Amir (KRL)
3 403 SAI VENKATA Dhanush (TELG)
Group 16
1 163 DUTT Arush (DLI)
2 481 TYAGI Akshat (UP)
3 530 CHAKRABORTY Sudipta (WB)
Group 17
1 193 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
2 161 OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI)
3 338 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
Group 18
1 458 MAHIPAL Sankket (TN)
2 355 SHARMA Aaradhya (PSPB A)
3 115 LOHITH REDDY Gajulapalli (AP)
Group 19
1 168 JAIN Krishna (DLI)
2 414 ATMAKURI Sainath reddy (TELG)
3 479 MALAN Abhinav (UP)
Group 20
1 188 RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ)
2 271 NISTALA Mainak (MHR A)
3 402 J YASH Chandra (TELG)
Group 21
1 191 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
2 221 KALE GOWDA MANE JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
3 145 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
Group 22
1 200 JADEJA Karanpalsinh (GUJ)
2 328 BEHURAY Mohit (ODS)
3 113 BANDI Dharmic (AP)
Group 23
1 204 MADLANI Pratham (GUJ)
2 157 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
3 122 RAGHU RAM Kuna (AP)
Group 24
1 209 DESAI Vidit (GUJ)
2 179 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
3 254 SAHIL Mohammed (KRL)
Group 25
1 211 JAIN Jai (HRN)
2 185 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
3 123 CHEEKATI Kushal kumar (AP)
Group 26
1 233 KALOSE SURESH KUMAR Rathin (KNT)
2 502 CHANDA Arnab (WB)
3 331 BHUYAN Saheel suman (ODS)
Group 27
1 236 TOTAGER Shaswath (KNT)
2 439 LALIT KUMAR Jay gadiya (TN)
3 213 ARORA Namit (HRN)
Group 28
1 281 MEHTA Manav (MHR B)
2 111 CHANDAKA Avinash (AP)
3 510 PAUL Devargha (WB)
Group 29
1 322 PAUL Subhra jyoti (NB)
2 212 ARORA Naman (HRN)
3 527 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
Group 30
1 377 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
2 499 BOSE Ankit (WB)
3 430 MAHIPAL Anuj (TN)
Group 31
1 407 KANNAN Kesavan (TELG)
2 368 GUPTA Satyam giri (PSPB A)
3 529 BANERJEE Sreemon (WB)
Group 32
1 420 BALUSURI Varun shanker (TELG)
2 437 UMASANKAR Harivignesh (TN)
3 231 LAD Rajat (KNT)
Group 33
1 436 KUSEL Harish (TN)
2 299 SAHA Abhik (NB)
3 523 DAS Sankalp (WB)
Group 34
1 465 GANESH Varun (TN)
2 397 A Advait (TELG)
3 521 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
Group 35
1 482 SINGH Ashutosh kumar (UP)
2 274 THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth (MHR A)
3 334 V Annamalai (PON)
Group 36
1 483 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP)
2 411 THOMAS Ritesh (TELG)
3 239 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
Group 37
1 498 SEN CHOWDHURY Aniket (WB)
2 475 ROY BARMAN Souharda (TRP)
3 151 SAHU Rajiv (CG)
Group 38
1 528 HALDER Sourajit (WB)
2 244 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya (KRL)
3 285 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
4 288 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
Group 39
1 535 BALLAV Tamal (WB)
2 335 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
3 400 AMARA Anoop (TELG)
4 363 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
Group 40
1 306 DEY Arijit (NB)
2 442 KAMARAJ Karthikeyan (TN)
3 109 SAI DEEPAK Adimalla (AP)
4 279 JOBALIA Jash (MHR B)