11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2016 (SOUTH ZONE)

Sub Junior Girls

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

554 RAMJALI Kajol AP
590 BHARGAVA Vanshika DLI
591 KIRTANI Tanisi GOA
606 ROHILLA Anjali HRN
659 GHOSH Swastika MHR A
664 KUTUMBALE Anusha MP
779 SRINIVASAN Sharmitha TN
811 KUNDU Munmun WB
Group 1
1 579 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
2 658 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
3 547 SHRESTA Budda (AP)
Group 2
1 589 KOHLI Tisha (DLI)
2 673 GHOSH Geetika (NB)
3 575 PERI Anjali (CG)
Group 3
1 676 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
2 697 SENTHILNATHAN Deepika (PON)
3 549 M Deepthi (AP)
Group 4
1 684 DE Sataporni (NB)
2 692 BISWAL Nandini (ODS)
3 602 PARMAR Prathna (GUJ)
Group 5
1 773 MANI Nithyashree (TN)
2 685 ROUTH Shiropa (NB)
3 637 K Ankitha (KRL)
Group 6
1 809 MODAK Mouli (WB)
2 703 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
3 613 JOSHI Aditi (KNT)
Group 7
1 815 BAISYA Poymantee (WB)
2 734 NAINENI Anjali (TELG)
3 635 KRISHNA Ananyaa meenakshi (KRL)
Group 8
1 654 SINHA Aditi (MHR A)
2 761 KARTHIKEYAN Hemaa (TN)
3 576 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
Group 9
1 594 KADRI Filzah fatema (GUJ)
2 690 SARKAR Tiasha (NB)
3 618 DHINESH Kalyani (KNT)
Group 10
1 735 GHIA Ayushi (TELG)
2 789 KUNDU Sneha (TRP)
3 694 BHAGAT Sikriti (ODS)
Group 11
1 782 SHIVA KUMAR Shreya (TN)
2 689 BOSE Tanushree (NB)
3 557 D Manasvi (AP)
Group 12
1 786 VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi (TN)
2 823 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
3 695 DALAI Swetapadma (ODS)
Group 13
1 806 DASGUPTA Koushiki (WB)
2 666 NADKAR Janvi (MP)
3 737 GHIA Devyani (TELG)
Group 14
1 573 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
2 687 GOSWAMI Sristi (NB)
3 628 JAYAKUMAR Shweta (KNT)
Group 15
1 610 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
2 705 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
3 750 KEERTANA Somayajula (TELG)
Group 16
1 615 MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT)
2 660 BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR B)
3 644 JAYANTH Kavya (KRL)
Group 17
1 663 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
2 596 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
3 566 B Roopali (AP)
Group 18
1 799 SANTRA Ananya (WB)
2 584 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
3 701 K Kanmani rao (PON)
Group 19
1 680 BANIK Sammridhi (NB)
2 631 NAVEEN RAJ Vaishnavi (KNT)
3 736 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha (TELG)
Group 20
1 763 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
2 600 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
3 796 BHASKAR Reedhi (UP)
Group 21
1 788 MADHURAKAVI Yazhini (TN)
2 639 MENON Bhavana (KRL)
3 801 BASAK Anushka (WB)
Group 22
1 795 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
2 621 KANDASWAMY Keerthi (KNT)
3 562 PEDDIREDDY Nithyala (AP)
Group 23
1 556 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary (AP)
2 636 K Anekha (KRL)
3 696 JAMMULA Yoshita (ODS)
Group 24
1 582 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
2 614 NANDI Aditi (KNT)
3 837 ABINAYA p (PON)
Group 25
1 599 SANSKRUTI Malpani (GUJ)
2 561 N Nazeerabi (AP)
3 748 SINGH Priyanshi (TELG)
Group 26
1 656 SHAH Kheya (MHR A)
2 595 RAVAL Hetvi (GUJ)
3 787 DEVI KARTHIKAYAN Vedhalakshmi (TN)
Group 27
1 662 KAMBLE Tejal (MHR B)
2 586 GULSHAN Tamanna (DLI)
3 826 BISWAS Sreetama (WB)
Group 28
1 767 JOHN Maria ancy (TN)
2 583 KESAR Mannika (DLI)
3 836 DAS Sangya (WB)
Group 29
1 819 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
2 574 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
3 564 CHARVI Phalgun (AP)
Group 30
1 800 SAHA Angana (WB)
2 553 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy (AP)
3 777 VENKATCHALAPTHI SRINIVASAN Sathvika (TN)
Group 31
1 818 BANERJEE Pritha (WB)
2 544 K.J Amulya (AP)
3 751 SRI VALLI RAMYA Tadepalli (TELG)
Group 32
1 797 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
2 825 KUNDU Snigdha (WB)
3 633 GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT)